2024 Photo Contest Winners

2024 Best of Show

Jeannie Pederson

young boy playing a violin

Place Won: Best of Show
Category: Arts
Age Group: 26-64
Photo Type: Digital
Year Won: 2024

Lily Baker

Place Won: First
Category: Pets
Age Group: 13 & under
Photo Type: Digital
Year Won: 2024

Lydia Pease

Place Won: First
Category: Arts
Age Group: 13 & under
Photo Type: Digital
Year Won: 2024

Isabelle Blair

Place Won: First
Category: Landscape
Age Group: 13 & under
Photo Type: Digital
Year Won: 2024

Lily Luther

Place Won: First
Category: Monroe County
Age Group: 13 & under
Photo Type: Digital
Year Won: 2024

Clara Lutz

Place Won: First
Category: People
Age Group: 13 & under
Photo Type: Digital
Year Won: 2024

Caroline Hand

Place Won: First
Category: Pets
Age Group: 14-25
Photo Type: Digital
Year Won: 2024

Ava Williams

Place Won: First
Category: Arts
Age Group: 14-25
Photo Type: Digital
Year Won: 2024

Emily Roethlisberger

Place Won: First
Category: Landscape
Age Group: 14-25
Photo Type: Digital
Year Won: 2024

Molly Harres

Place Won: First
Category: Monroe County
Age Group: 14-25
Photo Type: Digital
Year Won: 2024

Alexis Markovic

Place Won: First
Category: People
Age Group: 14-25
Photo Type: Digital
Year Won: 2024

Jeannie Pederson

young boy playing a violin

Place Won: First
Category: Arts
Age Group: 26-64
Photo Type: Digital
Year Won: 2024

Mary Baldree

Place Won: First
Category: Pets
Age Group: 26-64
Photo Type: Digital
Year Won: 2024

Jacqueline Weiss

Place Won: First
Category: Landscape
Age Group: 26-64
Photo Type: Digital
Year Won: 2024

Brad Keim

Place Won: First
Category: Monroe County
Age Group: 26-64
Photo Type: Digital
Year Won: 2024

Taylor Foster-Thomas

Place Won: First
Category: People
Age Group: 26-64
Photo Type: Digital
Year Won: 2024

Kathleen Weilbacher

Place Won: First
Category: Pets
Age Group: 65+
Photo Type: Digital
Year Won: 2024

Jane Washausen

Place Won: First
Category: Arts
Age Group: 65+
Photo Type: Digital
Year Won: 2024

Debbie Ruggeri

Place Won: First
Category: Landscape
Age Group: 65+
Photo Type: Digital
Year Won: 2024

Marie Schroeder

Place Won: First
Category: Monroe County
Age Group: 65+
Photo Type: Digital
Year Won: 2024

Teri Huskey

Place Won: First
Category: People
Age Group: 65+
Photo Type: Digital
Year Won: 2024

Lily Baker

Place Won: Second
Category: Pets
Age Group: 13 & under
Photo Type: Digital
Year Won: 2024

Clara Lutz

Place Won: Second
Category: Arts
Age Group: 13 & under
Photo Type: Digital
Year Won: 2024

Garren Guenther

Place Won: Second
Category: Landscape
Age Group: 13 & under
Photo Type: Digital
Year Won: 2024

Isaac Chapman

Place Won: Second
Category: People
Age Group: 13 & under
Photo Type: Digital
Year Won: 2024

Ava Williams

Place Won: Second
Category: Pets
Age Group: 14-25
Photo Type: Digital
Year Won: 2024

Haylie Lewis

Place Won: Second
Category: Arts
Age Group: 14-25
Photo Type: Digital
Year Won: 2024

Cora Skinner

Place Won: Second
Category: Landscape
Age Group: 14-25
Photo Type: Digital
Year Won: 2024

Haylie Lewis

Place Won: Second
Category: People
Age Group: 14-25
Photo Type: Digital
Year Won: 2024

Taylor Foster-Thomas

Place Won: Second
Category: Pets
Age Group: 26-64
Photo Type: Digital
Year Won: 2024

Mary Baldree

Place Won: Second
Category: Arts
Age Group: 26-64
Photo Type: Digital
Year Won: 2024

Nathan Ralston

Place Won: Second
Category: Landscape
Age Group: 26-64
Photo Type: Digital
Year Won: 2024

Ericha Johanning

Place Won: Second
Category: Monroe County
Age Group: 26-64
Photo Type: Digital
Year Won: 2024

Thomas Ziegler

Place Won: Second
Category: People
Age Group: 26-64
Photo Type: Digital
Year Won: 2024

Marie Schroeder

Place Won: Second
Category: Pets
Age Group: 65+
Photo Type: Digital
Year Won: 2024

Sheryl Lutz

Place Won: Second
Category: Arts
Age Group: 65+
Photo Type: Digital
Year Won: 2024

Shirley Asselmeier

Place Won: Second
Category: Landscape
Age Group: 65+
Photo Type: Digital
Year Won: 2024

Sheryl Lutz

Place Won: Second
Category: Monroe County
Age Group: 65+
Photo Type: Digital
Year Won: 2024

Laura Welch

Place Won: Second
Category: People
Age Group: 65+
Photo Type: Digital
Year Won: 2024

Garren Guenther

Place Won: Third
Category: Pets
Age Group: 13 & under
Photo Type: Digital
Year Won: 2024

Isabelle Blair

Place Won: Third
Category: Landscape
Age Group: 13 & under
Photo Type: Digital
Year Won: 2024

Scroll to Top